Willkommen Aktuell Aus der Gemeinde Sommerheidelauf 2019 Ergebnisse
Drucken E-Mail

Ergebnisse Sommerheidelauf 2019

 

A. Laufen - Herren      
         
Platz Startnummer Nachname Vorname  Zeit 
1 10 Sarnecki Jacek 0:45:02
2 13 Kranz Michael 0:46:15
3 26 Siebrands Jörg 0:46:37
4 32 Köster Karsten 0:46:54
5 45 Gössele Philip 0:47:01
6 24 Wiedemann Andreas 0:47:32
7 20 Schlachter Hartmuth 0:49:19
8 55 Lemke Ingo 0:49:46
9 38 Lüdders Martin 0:51:13
10 43 Lüdders Thorsten 0:51:15
11 58 Düring Torsten 0:51:40
12 4 Heitkamp Frank 0:52:27
13 65 Hrubesch Hartmut 0:53:57
14 52 Soetebeer Johannes 0:55:30
15 27 Aguliar Gomez Pubb 0:55:38
16 62 Bloch Christian 0:55:46
17 46 Kuhnke Stephan 0:55:47
18 23 Grote Volker 0:55:55
19 9 Stawinski Martin 0:56:18
20 25 Ritter Daniel 0:56:33
21 1 Tiedt Carsten 0:56:37
22 63 Scheel Volker 0:57:06
23 15 Thamke Felix-Alexander 0:57:14
24 12 Siats Norbert 0:57:16
25 36 Szymaski Patrick 0:57:41
26 14 Knop Egon 0:57:48
27 33 Kusiak Dariusz 0:57:57
28 42 Höne Rainer 0:58:33
29 66 Masset Kevin 0:58:45
30 8 Schulze Dirk 0:58:52
31 61 Edebel René 0:59:08
32 11 Kurth Werner 0:59:28
33 3 Stolleg Ralf 0:59:43
34 40 Angenendt Hendrik 1:00:19
35 54 Gretschmann Waldemar 1:01:34
36 5 Erdbrink Jonathan 1:02:00
37 41 Oehlert Martin 1:02:19
38 19 Rupp Wolfgang 1:02:27
39 57 Grigo Marcel 1:03:03
40 18 Marschalek Wilfried 1:03:11
41 17 Neun Holger 1:03:12
42 44 Gössele Frederic 1:03:24
43 22 Löffler Joachim 1:05:22
44 50 Kalbitz Jochen 1:05:24
45 60 Affeldt Martin 1:05:30
46 28 Aldag Fynn Luca 1:05:42
47 29 Aldag Tobias 1:05:44
48 51 Lange Sören 1:06:15
49 37 Böge Lukas 1:06:28
50 53 Grigo Lucien 1:06:30
51 47 Hadler Marius 1:06:59
52 59 Werner Eduard 1:09:29
53 48 Kamrad Hubert 1:11:05
54 67 Babi Ali 1:19:06
55 208 Unnerstall Henning 1:47:11
         
         
B. Laufen - Frauen      
         
Platz Startnummer Nachname Vorname  Zeit 
1 64 Schröder Frauke 0:58:45
2 16 Müller Monika 1:00:00
3 49 Kalbitz Katharina 1:05:23
4 31 Eifler Undine 1:06:14
5 2 Gröbel Sabrina 1:06:26
6 30 Pfeffer Heike 1:06:59
7 68 Eichhorn Bettina 1:07:00
8 6 Heitkamp Eva-Maria 1:08:10
9 21 Birk Kerstin 1:14:29
10 39 Oesmann Sarah 1:14:31
11 34 Brinckmann Sabine 1:16:04
12 35 anonymisiert anonymisiert 1:21:17
13 56 Lemke Nikola  1:31:47
14 207 Unnerstall Angela 1:47:10
15 217 Breson Anke 1:52:44
         
         
C. Walken Männer      
         
Platz Startnr. Nachname Vorname  Zeit 
1 204 Gerken Heinz-Klaus 1:21:10
2 214 Hadler Helmut 1:22:25
3 201 Stark Manfred 1:22:35
4 209 Maempel Mike 1:25:02
5 216 Wangemann Eicke 1:29:58
6 211 Krebs Andreas 1:33:09
7 206 Schuricht Gerhard 2:02:06
         
         
D. Walken Frauen      
         
Platz Startnr. Nachname Vorname  Zeit 
1 205 Kleenlof Agnes 1:21:08
2 203 Wichmann Marina 1:21:17
3 202 Wineberger Regina 1:23:34
4 200 Störmer Beathe 1:39:52
5 213 Hadler Martina 1:40:16
6 212 Aldag Maren 1:40:17
7 210 Lengefeld Anja 1:52:42
8 215 Schuricht Christine 2:02:03
 

Mitglieder Login



Termine


August
zum Kalender